LPGA and Symetra Tour Qualifying School - Stage I

Rancho Mirage, California | August 25 - August 28, 2016

Round 4 - Dinah Shore Course

Tee #1 7:15 AM Frida Gustafsson Spang (a)
Grp #1 Viva Schlasberg
Munchin Keh (a)
Tee #10 7:15 AM Megan Vaughn
Grp #2 Lauren Grogan
Chae Won Park
Tee #1 7:25 AM Laura Restrepo
Grp #3 Jamila Jaxaliyeva
Layney Silva
Tee #10 7:25 AM Lisbeth Brooks (a)
Grp #4 Mika Nagatori
Alexis Keating (a)
Tee #1 7:35 AM Tiffany Chan (a)
Grp #5 Yu Eun Eunice Kim (a)
Riley Rennell (a)
Tee #10 7:35 AM Kasey Petty
Grp #6 Betsy Kelly (a)
Asia Adell
Tee #1 7:45 AM Jessica Welch
Grp #7 Ayaka Nakayama (a)
Anna Appert Lund
Tee #10 7:45 AM Ellinor Haag
Grp #8 Ashleigh Albrecht
Sathika Ruenreong (a)
Tee #1 7:55 AM Amira Alexander
Grp #9 Kacie Komoto (a)
Hanule Seo
Tee #10 7:55 AM Kaitlin Coons
Grp #10 Michelle Koh
Madison Opfer
Tee #1 8:05 AM Lora Assad
Grp #11 Gabriella Then (a)
Jenny Lee
Tee #10 8:05 AM Sara Detlefsen
Grp #12 Sarah Hoffman
Jessie Gerry
Tee #1 8:15 AM Michele Nash
Grp #13 Shang-Fan Huang
Caroline Inglis
Tee #10 8:15 AM Cindy Ha (a)
Grp #14 Luiza Altmann (a)
Kelsey Chugg (a)
Tee #1 8:25 AM Daisy Nielsen
Grp #15 Jennifer Bermingham
Jennifer Hahn
Tee #10 8:25 AM Elizabeth Elmassian
Grp #16 Ryanne Haddow
Jaqueline Strickland (a)
Tee #1 8:35 AM Kassidy Teare
Grp #17 Kaylin Yost
Emily Rymer
Tee #10 8:35 AM Sharmila Nicollet
Grp #18 Aislynn Merling
Emee Herbert
Tee #1 8:45 AM Kate Scarpetta
Grp #19 Kaitlin Park
Linnea Johansson (a)
Tee #10 8:45 AM Maya Parsons
Grp #20 Alice Barbieri (a)
Bea Serra
Tee #1 8:55 AM Amy Ihm
Grp #21 Yupaporn Kawinpakorn (a)
Charlotte Thomas (a)
Tee #10 8:55 AM Amber Hensley
Grp #22 Alison Knowles (a)
Emily Miller
Tee #1 11:35 AM Ying Luo
Grp #23 Celine Boutier
Elin Arvidsson
Tee #10 11:35 AM Lea Garner (a)
Grp #24 Kim Welch
Ruixin Liu (a)
Tee #1 11:45 AM AJ Newell
Grp #25 Jessica Vasilic (a)
Fabiola Arriaga
Tee #10 11:45 AM Raegan Bremer (a)
Grp #26 Lauren Coughlin
Jenna Peters
Tee #1 11:55 AM Louise Ridderström (a)
Grp #27 Marissa Chow (a)
Manuela Carbajo Re (a)
Tee #10 11:55 AM Rachael Taylor (a)
Grp #28 Csicsi Rozsa
Yunjie Zhang (a)
Tee #1 12:05 PM Sierra Sims (a)
Grp #29 Regan De Guzman (a)
Ana Menendez
Tee #10 12:05 PM Taylor Kim
Grp #30 Kristina Merkle
Avery George
Tee #1 12:15 PM Lindsey Weaver
Grp #31 Victoria Morgan (a)
August Kim (a)
Tee #10 12:15 PM Stephanie Na
Grp #32 Lindsey McPherson
Tisha Alyn Abrea
Tee #1 12:25 PM Taylor Totland (a)
Grp #33 Leslie Cloots (a)
Aditi Ashok
Tee #10 12:25 PM Sock Hwee Koh
Grp #34 Emma Henrikson (a)
Karen Chung (a)
Tee #1 12:35 PM Emily McLennan
Grp #35 Harang Lee (a)
Kim Kim
Tee #10 12:35 PM Kate Machado
Grp #36 Alessandra Liu (a)
Aram Choi
Tee #1 12:45 PM Maia Schechter
Grp #37 Wanasa Zhou (a)
Carrie Park
Tee #10 12:45 PM Anna Young
Grp #38 Stephanie Smith
Kendall Wright
Tee #1 12:55 PM Anna Kim
Grp #39 Lauren Kim
Chirapat Jao-Javanil
Tee #10 12:55 PM Lori Beth Adams
Grp #40 Janie Jackson
Emi Sato
Tee #1 1:05 PM Nasa Hataoka (a)
Grp #41 Princess Superal (a)
Chorphaka Jaengkit
Tee #10 1:05 PM Nobuhle Dlamini
Grp #42 Emily Penttilä (a)
Jisu Choung
Tee #1 1:15 PM Daniela Darquea (a)
Grp #43 Sarah Schmelzel
Olafia Kristinsdottir
Tee #10 1:15 PM Alex Milan
Grp #44 Lauren Dunbar
Elizabeth Szokol
Tee #1 1:25 PM Mariah Stackhouse
Grp #45 Madchen Ly
Savannah Vilaubi

Round 4 - Arnold Palmer Course

Round 4 - Gary Player Course